2022 Ocean Ospreys Stadium(s)

NameTitlephone1phone2phone3emailtypeimagesseasonbio

Manalpan Rec Center Field 4, Manalapan, NJ

120 County Road 522,
Manalapan, NJ

Directions to the Ball Park

Click this link for directions.

Mater Dei Prep, Middletown, NJ

538 Church St,
Middletown, NJ

Directions to the Ball Park

Click this link for directions.

St. Joe’s of Metuchen HS, Metuchen, NJ

145 Plainfield Road,
Metuchen, NJ

Directions to the Ball Park

Click this link for directions.

Veteran’s Memorial Field, Linden, NJ

46 Lower Rd,
Linden, NJ

Directions to the Ball Park

Click this link for directions.

Blazers Sponsors

St. Luke's Primary Care Sports Medicine
Todays Games
    
6/22/2024 12:00:00 PM
Quakertown
Trenton Generals
5
4
Boxscore - Live Game - Directions
6/22/2024 2:30:00 PM
Quakertown
Trenton Generals
10
0
Boxscore - Live Game - Directions
Scores from Yesterday
    
No Games Scheduled.
2024 ECCBL Standings
 WLTPCTGB
Southside10500.6670.0
Trenton Capitals9600.6001.0
Scranton8600.5711.5
Pocono8800.5002.5
Mercer8900.4713.0
South Jersey7910.4373.5
Quakertown6900.4004.0
Trenton Generals61010.3754.5
2024 Blazers Schedule
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
06/01@South Jersey L 3-111:00 AM
06/01@South Jersey W 7-42:00 PM
06/04@Southside W 12-05:00 PM
06/06Soundside PPD7:00 PM
06/08Mercer L 6-112:00 PM
06/08Mercer L 12-12:30 PM
06/11@Scranton W 3-15:00 PM
06/12@Southside L 3-15:00 PM
06/13Scranton L 11-37:00 PM
06/15Trenton Capitals W 2-112:00 PM
06/15Trenton Capitals L 5-42:30 PM
06/18Pocono L 12-27:00 PM
06/19Scranton L 1-07:00 PM
06/20@Pocono L 9-25:00 PM
06/22@Trenton Generals W 5-412:00 PM
06/22@Trenton Generals W 10-02:30 PM
06/25Soundside7:00 PM
06/26 @ Pocono5:00 PM
06/27Soundside7:00 PM
06/29South Jersey12:00 PM
06/29South Jersey2:30 PM
07/02 @ Scranton5:00 PM
07/03Scranton7:00 PM
07/07 @ Mercer4:30 PM
07/07 @ Mercer7:00 PM
07/09Pocono7:00 PM
07/11 @ Pocono5:00 PM
07/13 @ Trenton Capitals11:00 AM
07/13 @ Trenton Capitals1:30 PM
07/16 @ Southside5:00 PM
07/17Scranton7:00 PM
07/18Pocono7:00 PM
07/20Trenton Generals12:00 PM
07/20Trenton Generals2:30 PM