2015 Blazers Schedule

Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |       
BoxDateTimeVistor Home Field
        
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |       
05/31/15 1:00 PMNorth Jersey3Quakertown6Memorial Park
05/31/15 3:00 PMNorth Jersey3Quakertown5Memorial Park
06/04/15 7:00 PMQuakertown2Allentown7ECTB Stadium
06/06/15 1:00 PMQuakertown9Trenton1Mercer County College
06/06/15 3:00 PMQuakertown3Trenton1Mercer County College
06/09/15 7:00 PMSouth Jersey1Quakertown3Memorial Park
06/10/15 7:30 PMQuakertown4South Jersey6Lindenwold Complex
06/14/15 1:00 PMTrenton1Quakertown0Memorial Park
06/14/15 3:00 PMTrenton4Quakertown8Memorial Park
06/15/15 5:00 PMQuakertown0Lehigh Valley2Richards Field at EAHS
06/16/15 7:00 PMAllentown3Quakertown1Memorial Park
06/21/15 2:00 PMLehigh Valley3Quakertown4Memorial Park
06/21/15 4:00 PMLehigh Valley2Quakertown12Memorial Park
06/24/15 5:00 PMQuakertown15Lehigh Valley10Richards Field at EAHS
06/25/15 7:00 PMAllentown4Quakertown0Memorial Park
06/30/15 7:00 PMLehigh Valley2Quakertown3Memorial Park
07/02/15 7:00 PMSouth Jersey0Quakertown4Memorial Park
07/03/15 7:00 PMQuakertown6Allentown3ECTB Stadium
07/04/15 6:00 PMAllentown6Quakertown0Memorial Park
07/07/15 5:00 PMSouth Jersey8Quakertown1Memorial Park
07/07/15 7:00 PMSouth Jersey2Quakertown7Memorial Park
07/08/15 5:30 PMQuakertown4South Jersey0Lindenwold Complex
07/08/15 7:30 PMQuakertown8South Jersey2Lindenwold Complex
07/11/15 12:00 PMQuakertown2North Jersey3Overpeck County Park
07/11/15 2:00 PMQuakertown3North Jersey7Overpeck County Park
07/12/15 12:00 PMQuakertown2Staten Island4College of Staten Island
07/12/15 2:00 PMQuakertown4Staten Island5College of Staten Island
07/16/15 7:00 PMQuakertown1Allentown12ECTB Stadium
07/19/15 1:00 PMStaten Island3Quakertown4Memorial Park
07/19/15 3:00 PMStaten Island6Quakertown0Memorial Park
07/21/15 7:00 PMAllentown3Quakertown0Memorial Park
07/24/15 4:30 PMQuakertown5Jersey3Snyder Ave Park
07/24/15 6:30 PMQuakertown8Jersey0Snyder Ave Park
07/28/15 7:00 PMQuakertown1Allentown6ECTB Stadium
07/29/15 7:00 PMLehigh Valley4Quakertown16Memorial Park
07/30/15 1:00 PMQuakertown7Lehigh Valley0Upper Hacketts Park
07/30/15 3:30 PMQuakertown7Lehigh Valley0Upper Hacketts Park
07/31/15 5:00 PMJersey5Quakertown6Memorial Park
07/31/15 7:00 PMJersey6Quakertown4Memorial Park
08/01/15 1:00 PMQuakertown1South Jersey4Lindenwold Complex
08/04/15 5:00 PMQuakertown8Staten Island9College of Staten Island
08/04/15 7:30 PMStaten Island6Quakertown5College of Staten Island

Blazers Sponsors

St. Luke's Primary Care Sports Medicine
Todays Games
    
6/22/2024 12:00:00 PM
Quakertown
Trenton Generals
5
4
Boxscore - Live Game - Directions
6/22/2024 2:30:00 PM
Quakertown
Trenton Generals
10
0
Boxscore - Live Game - Directions
Scores from Yesterday
    
No Games Scheduled.
2024 ECCBL Standings
 WLTPCTGB
Southside8500.6150.0
Trenton Capitals9600.6000.0
Scranton8600.5710.5
Pocono8800.5001.5
South Jersey7710.5001.5
Mercer8900.4712.0
Quakertown6900.4003.0
Trenton Generals61010.3753.5
2024 Blazers Schedule
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
06/01@South Jersey L 3-111:00 AM
06/01@South Jersey W 7-42:00 PM
06/04@Southside W 12-05:00 PM
06/06Soundside PPD7:00 PM
06/08Mercer L 6-112:00 PM
06/08Mercer L 12-12:30 PM
06/11@Scranton W 3-15:00 PM
06/12@Southside L 3-15:00 PM
06/13Scranton L 11-37:00 PM
06/15Trenton Capitals W 2-112:00 PM
06/15Trenton Capitals L 5-42:30 PM
06/18Pocono L 12-27:00 PM
06/19Scranton L 1-07:00 PM
06/20@Pocono L 9-25:00 PM
06/22@Trenton Generals W 5-412:00 PM
06/22@Trenton Generals W 10-02:30 PM
06/25Soundside7:00 PM
06/26 @ Pocono5:00 PM
06/27Soundside7:00 PM
06/29South Jersey12:00 PM
06/29South Jersey2:30 PM
07/02 @ Scranton5:00 PM
07/03Scranton7:00 PM
07/07 @ Mercer4:30 PM
07/07 @ Mercer7:00 PM
07/09Pocono7:00 PM
07/11 @ Pocono5:00 PM
07/13 @ Trenton Capitals11:00 AM
07/13 @ Trenton Capitals1:30 PM
07/16 @ Southside5:00 PM
07/17Scranton7:00 PM
07/18Pocono7:00 PM
07/20Trenton Generals12:00 PM
07/20Trenton Generals2:30 PM